Services

HAIR

Haircut & Styles

Cut & Style (Short)
Lvl 145
Lvl 250
Lvl 355
Lvl 460
Lvl 565
Lvl 670
Cut & Style (Medium)
Lvl 155
Lvl 260
Lvl 365
Lvl 470
Lvl 575
Lvl 680
Cut & Style (Long)
Lvl 165
Lvl 270
Lvl 375
Lvl 480
Lvl 585
Lvl 690
Men's Haircut
Lvl 133
Lvl 238
Lvl 343
Lvl 448
Lvl 553
Lvl 658
Child's Haircut <10
Lvl 130
Lvl 235
Lvl 340
Lvl 445
Lvl 550
Lvl 655
Fringe Trim
Lvl 111
Lvl 211
Lvl 311
Lvl 411
Lvl 511
Lvl 611
Special Occasion
Lvl 170
Lvl 270
Lvl 370
Lvl 470
Lvl 570
Lvl 670
Iron Work
Lvl 115
Lvl 215
Lvl 315
Lvl 415
Lvl 515
Lvl 615
Shampoo Blowdry Short
Lvl 130
Lvl 235
Lvl 340
Lvl 445
Lvl 550
Lvl 655
Shampoo Blow Dry Medium
Lvl 135
Lvl 240
Lvl 345
Lvl 450
Lvl 555
Lvl 660
Shampoo Blowdry Long
Lvl 140
Lvl 245
Lvl 350
Lvl 455
Lvl 560
Lvl 665
Botanical Treatment
Lvl 145
Lvl 245
Lvl 345
Lvl 445
Lvl 545
Lvl 645
B3 Full Treatment
Lvl 145
Lvl 245
Lvl 345
Lvl 445
Lvl 545
Lvl 645
B3/ BRT Add On 10g
Lvl 110
Lvl 210
Lvl 310
Lvl 410
Lvl 510
Lvl 610
Lvl 1Lvl 2Lvl 3Lvl 4Lvl 5Lvl 6
Cut & Style (Short)455055606570
Cut & Style (Medium)556065707580
Cut & Style (Long)657075808590
Men's Haircut333843485358
Child's Haircut <10303540455055
Fringe Trim111111111111
Special Occasion707070707070
Iron Work151515151515
Shampoo Blowdry Short303540455055
Shampoo Blow Dry Medium354045505560
Shampoo Blowdry Long404550556065
Botanical Treatment454545454545
B3 Full Treatment454545454545
B3/ BRT Add On 10g101010101010

Color

Color up (60g)
Lvl 170
Lvl 275
Lvl 380
Lvl 485
Lvl 590
Lvl 695
Additional Color Bowl (30g)
Lvl 120
Lvl 220
Lvl 320
Lvl 420
Lvl 520
Lvl 620
Corrective Color per Hour
Lvl 165
Lvl 270
Lvl 375
Lvl 4100
Lvl 5125
Lvl 6150
Per Foil
Lvl 18
Lvl 29
Lvl 39
Lvl 410
Lvl 510
Lvl 611
Partial Foil Full Highlight (30g)
Lvl 195
Lvl 2100
Lvl 3105
Lvl 4110
Lvl 5115
Lvl 6120
Full Foil Highlight (60g)
Lvl 1125
Lvl 2130
Lvl 3135
Lvl 4140
Lvl 5145
Lvl 6150
Partial Balayage / Ombré (45g)
Lvl 1115
Lvl 2120
Lvl 3125
Lvl 4130
Lvl 5135
Lvl 6140
Full Balayage / Ombré (60g)
Lvl 1165
Lvl 2170
Lvl 3175
Lvl 4180
Lvl 5185
Lvl 6190
Men's Grey Blending (40g)
Lvl 140
Lvl 245
Lvl 350
Lvl 455
Lvl 560
Lvl 665
Toner / Gloss (40g)
Lvl 145
Lvl 245
Lvl 345
Lvl 445
Lvl 545
Lvl 645
Lvl 1Lvl 2Lvl 3Lvl 4Lvl 5Lvl 6
Color up (60g)70 7580859095
Additional Color Bowl (30g)202020202020
Corrective Color per Hour657075100125150
Per Foil899101011
Partial Foil Full Highlight (30g)95100105110115120
Full Foil Highlight (60g)125130135140145150
Partial Balayage / Ombré (45g)115120125130135140
Full Balayage / Ombré (60g)165170175180185190
Men's Grey Blending (40g)404550556065
Toner / Gloss (40g)454545454545

All Inclusive Gold / Platinum

Full Foil Highlight
Lvl 1282 / 354
Lvl 2292 / 364
Lvl 3302 / 374
Lvl 4312 / 384
Lvl 5322 / 394
Lvl 6332 / 404
Full Balayage/ Ombre
Lvl 1322 / 394
Lvl 2332 / 404
Lvl 3342 / 414
Lvl 4352 / 424
Lvl 5362 / 434
Lvl 6372 / 444
Partial Balayage/ Ombre
Lvl 1272 / 344
Lvl 2282 / 354
Lvl 3292 / 364
Lvl 4302 / 374
Lvl 5312 / 384
Lvl 6322 / 394
Lvl 1Lvl 2Lvl 3Lvl 4Lvl 5Lvl 6
Full Foil Highlight 282 / 354 292 / 364 302 / 374 312 / 384 322 / 394 332 / 404
Full Balayage/ Ombre322 / 394 332 / 404 342 / 414 352 / 424 362 / 434 372 / 444
Partial Balayage/ Ombre272 / 344 282 / 354 292 / 364 302 / 374 312 / 384 322 / 394

Perm

Full Perm 31+ Rods
Lvl 1125
Lvl 2130
Lvl 3135
Lvl 4140
Lvl 5145
Lvl 6150
Global Keratin
Lvl 1275
Lvl 2275
Lvl 3275
Lvl 4275
Lvl 5275
Lvl 6275
Brazilian Blowout
Lvl 1225
Lvl 2225
Lvl 3225
Lvl 4225
Lvl 5225
Lvl 6225
Lvl 1Lvl 2Lvl 3Lvl 4Lvl 5Lvl 6
Full Perm 31+ Rods125130135140145150
Global Keratin275275275275275275
Brazilian Blowout225225225225225225

VoMor™ Hair Extensions

VoMor™ Hair ExtensionsPrices upon consultation